Rozdělení dětí do tříd září 2017

ROZDĚLENÍ DO TŘÍD 2017-2018

 

SLUNÍČKA BROUČCI
   Němec Štěpán    Hrubý Tomáš
   Vajs Alexandr    Němec Ondřej
   Hamberger Jan    Janoušková Alena
   Mareš Jan    Mrázová Šárka
   Deutschová Natálie    Sobotková Nela
   Bednář David    Volf Jan
   Hamerníková Natálie    Valha Maxmilian
   Jindra Michal    Kačalová Vanesa
   Steinhauserová Jana    Kollarová Elen
   Dobrovská Ema    Hovančík Eduard
   Švejda Jiří    Hovančík Oliver
   Nováková Linda    Hanušová Eliška
   Petrášek Antonín    Jurišta Tomáš
   Růžička David    Šavel Tomáš
   Píša Emil    Kalianko Jakub
   Tröstl Michael    Vicánová Michaela
   Steinhauserová Lenka    Turečková Simona
   Tuscherová Tereza    Vicánová Zuzana
   Bedri Matěj    Marhounová Emilie
   Hokr Matyáš    Wegerová Adéla
   Horelica Jakub    Šíma Štěpán
   Horelicová Kristýna    Kincl Matouš
   Hoferová Tereza    Zajac Michal
   Králová Eva    Morongová Tereza
   Němec Tomáš
   Soukupová Kateřina
   Matušková Barbora
Zdeňka Wolzová Ilona Vicánová
  Šárka Dibďáková

 

ŽABIČKY KOŤÁTKA
   Adamíček Alex    Soukup Kryštof
   Tesková Hana    Urbanová Berenika
   Dumková Vanesa    Cséfalvay Eva
   Sremaňáková Sofie    Bartoška Lukáš
   Kříha Matěj    Kolesnik Antonín
   Motyčáková Stella    Morong Patrik
   Dorschnerová Nella    Dušková Meda
   Pábl Nikolas    Šnokhausová Anežka
   Šachlová Aneta    Bednář Jan
   Dolák Vilém    Kučera František
   Dolák Vít    Hamberger Václav
   Hokrová Aneta    Homolka David
   Sakastr Šimon    Hanžlík Martin
   Hadačová Sára    Soukupová Phoebe
   Kadleček Jiří    Nováková Tina
   Tran Minh Dúc    Polák Jan
   Kalianková Nikol    Marhounová Natalie
   Šídlová Anna    Steinhauser Patrik
   Kostečka Tomáš    Pavlásek Jan
   Zajac Jiří    Sobotková Adéla
   Švarc Jakub    Dobrovská Terezie
   Polanecká Sofie    Lang Matyáš
   Mžika Magdalena    Krenauer Martin
   Alexová Vanesa    Bazalová Marie
   Míčková Aneta
   Deutsch Lukáš
Marie Dorotovičová Renáta Círalová
Nikola Dvořáková Eva Heřmanová